Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2093 Train Route and Timetable

G2093 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2093 1 Lanzhou West -- 10:24 0min
G2093 2 Dingxi North 10:54 10:56 30min
G2093 3 Qinan 11:35 11:37 01h 11min
G2093 4 Tianshui South 11:52 11:56 01h 28min
G2093 5 Baoji South 12:37 12:39 02h 13min
G2093 6 Qishan 12:51 12:53 02h 27min
G2093 7 13:22 13:24 02h 58min
G2093 8 Xian North 13:36 13:42 03h 12min
G2093 9 Lingbao West 14:21 14:23 03h 57min
G2093 10 Luoyang Longmen 15:04 15:06 04h 40min
G2093 11 Zhengzhou East 15:44 15:50 05h 20min
G2093 12 Handan East 16:43 16:45 06h 19min
G2093 13 Xingtai East 17:01 17:12 06h 37min
G2093 14 Shijiazhuang 17:42 17:45 07h 18min
G2093 15 Hengshui North 18:23 18:25 07h 59min
G2093 16 Pingyuan East 18:58 19:00 08h 34min
G2093 17 19:18 19:25 08h 54min
G2093 18 Jinan East 19:38 19:43 09h 14min
G2093 19 Zhangqiu North 19:55 19:57 09h 31min
G2093 20 Zibo North 20:13 20:15 09h 49min
G2093 21 Weifang North 20:42 20:49 10h 18min
G2093 22 Qingdao North 21:35 -- 11h 11min