Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2090 Train Route and Timetable

G2090 is a high speed train running from Yantai Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2090 1 Yantai -- 07:48 0min
G2090 2 Laixi 08:33 08:40 45min
G2090 3 Pingdu 08:57 08:59 01h 09min
G2090 4 09:13 09:15 01h 25min
G2090 5 Weifang North 09:27 09:30 01h 39min
G2090 6 Qingzhoushi North 09:46 09:48 01h 58min
G2090 7 Linzi North 09:58 10:00 02h 10min
G2090 8 Zibo North 10:11 10:13 02h 23min
G2090 9 Zouping 10:24 10:26 02h 36min
G2090 10 Zhangqiu North 10:35 10:37 02h 47min
G2090 11 Jinan East 10:50 10:56 03h 02min
G2090 12 11:09 11:11 03h 21min
G2090 13 Yucheng East 11:24 11:27 03h 36min
G2090 14 Pingyuan East 11:37 11:40 03h 49min
G2090 15 Dezhou East 11:51 11:55 04h 03min
G2090 16 Hengshui North 12:22 12:26 04h 34min
G2090 17 Xinji South 12:42 12:44 04h 54min
G2090 18 Gaocheng South 12:57 12:59 05h 09min
G2090 19 Shijiazhuang East 13:10 13:12 05h 22min
G2090 20 Shijiazhuang 13:26 13:33 05h 38min
G2090 21 Xingtai East 14:02 14:09 06h 14min
G2090 22 Anyang East 14:37 14:42 06h 49min
G2090 23 Hebi East 14:57 15:08 07h 09min
G2090 24 Xinxiang East 15:24 15:26 07h 36min
G2090 25 Zhengzhou East 15:48 15:51 08h 0min
G2090 26 Luoyang Longmen 16:27 16:29 08h 39min
G2090 27 Weinan North 17:33 17:35 09h 45min
G2090 28 Xian North 17:57 18:05 10h 09min
G2090 29 Huyi 18:22 18:24 10h 34min
G2090 30 Yangxian West 19:08 19:10 11h 20min
G2090 31 Hanzhong 19:28 19:30 11h 40min
G2090 32 Guangyuan 20:13 20:19 12h 25min
G2090 33 Jiangyou 20:58 21:01 13h 10min
G2090 34 Mianyang 21:18 21:21 13h 30min
G2090 35 Chengdu East 21:58 -- 14h 10min