Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2089 Train Route and Timetable

G2089 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Jinan East Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2089 1 Chengdu East -- 09:56 0min
G2089 2 Deyang 10:20 10:23 24min
G2089 3 Mianyang 10:40 10:44 44min
G2089 4 Jiangyou 11:01 11:03 01h 05min
G2089 5 Jiangyou North 11:17 11:19 01h 21min
G2089 6 Qingchuan 11:32 11:38 01h 36min
G2089 7 Guangyuan 11:57 12:05 02h 01min
G2089 8 Ningqiang South 12:29 12:31 02h 33min
G2089 9 Hanzhong 12:56 12:58 03h 0min
G2089 10 Huyi 13:53 13:56 03h 57min
G2089 11 Xian North 14:18 14:31 04h 22min
G2089 12 Huashan North 14:59 15:01 05h 03min
G2089 13 Luoyang Longmen 15:53 15:55 05h 57min
G2089 14 Zhengzhou East 16:34 16:39 06h 38min
G2089 15 Hebi East 17:10 17:12 07h 14min
G2089 16 Gaoyi West 18:04 18:22 08h 08min
G2089 17 Shijiazhuang 18:38 18:41 08h 42min
G2089 18 Hengshui North 19:20 19:22 09h 24min
G2089 19 Dezhou East 19:49 19:51 09h 53min
G2089 20 Jinan East 20:22 -- 10h 26min