Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2087 Train Route and Timetable

G2087 is a high speed train running from Jinan East Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2087 1 Jinan East -- 11:10 0min
G2087 2 Yucheng East 11:31 11:33 21min
G2087 3 Dezhou East 11:49 11:53 39min
G2087 4 Hengshui North 12:20 12:24 01h 10min
G2087 5 Xinji South 12:40 12:43 01h 30min
G2087 6 Gaocheng South 12:56 12:59 01h 46min
G2087 7 Shijiazhuang East 13:09 13:12 01h 59min
G2087 8 Shijiazhuang 13:26 13:35 02h 16min
G2087 9 Gaoyi West 13:51 13:57 02h 41min
G2087 10 Handan East 14:26 14:42 03h 16min
G2087 11 Anyang East 14:59 15:01 03h 49min
G2087 12 Zhengzhou East 15:43 15:51 04h 33min
G2087 13 Luoyang Longmen 16:27 16:29 05h 17min
G2087 14 Huashan North 17:21 17:25 06h 11min
G2087 15 Xian North 17:58 18:05 06h 48min
G2087 16 Huyi 18:22 18:24 07h 12min
G2087 17 Chenggu North 19:14 19:16 08h 04min
G2087 18 Hanzhong 19:28 19:30 08h 18min
G2087 19 Guangyuan 20:15 20:20 09h 05min
G2087 20 Mianyang 21:10 21:12 10h 0min
G2087 21 Deyang 21:29 21:32 10h 19min
G2087 22 Chengdu East 21:56 -- 10h 46min