Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2076 Train Route and Timetable

G2076 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2076 1 Weihai -- 16:03 0min
G2076 2 Weihai North 16:10 16:12 07min
G2076 3 Mouping 16:25 16:27 22min
G2076 4 Yantai South 16:38 16:45 35min
G2076 5 Laixi 17:20 17:25 01h 17min
G2076 6 Pingdu 17:41 17:43 01h 38min
G2076 7 17:58 18:00 01h 55min
G2076 8 Weifang North 18:12 18:14 02h 09min
G2076 9 Zibo North 18:41 18:43 02h 38min
G2076 10 Jinan East 19:05 19:11 03h 02min
G2076 11 Yucheng East 19:32 19:34 03h 29min
G2076 12 Pingyuan East 19:44 19:46 03h 41min
G2076 13 Dezhou East 19:57 19:59 03h 54min
G2076 14 Hengshui North 20:26 20:28 04h 23min
G2076 15 Gaocheng South 20:52 20:54 04h 49min
G2076 16 Shijiazhuang 21:14 21:18 05h 11min
G2076 17 Handan East 21:58 22:00 05h 55min
G2076 18 Xinxiang East 22:38 22:40 06h 35min
G2076 19 Zhengzhou East 23:02 -- 06h 59min