Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2074 Train Route and Timetable

G2074 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2074 1 Zhengzhou East -- 07:34 0min
G2074 2 Hebi East 08:05 08:07 31min
G2074 3 Anyang East 08:22 08:24 48min
G2074 4 Handan East 08:41 08:50 01h 07min
G2074 5 Shijiazhuang 09:29 09:41 01h 55min
G2074 6 Xinji South 10:09 10:11 02h 35min
G2074 7 Hengshui North 10:27 10:29 02h 53min
G2074 8 Dezhou East 10:56 10:58 03h 22min
G2074 9 Pingyuan East 11:09 11:11 03h 35min
G2074 10 11:28 11:31 03h 54min
G2074 11 Jinan East 11:43 11:45 04h 09min
G2074 12 Zibo North 12:08 12:10 04h 34min
G2074 13 Qingzhoushi North 12:26 12:28 04h 52min
G2074 14 Weifang North 12:44 12:46 05h 10min
G2074 15 12:58 13:00 05h 24min
G2074 16 Pingdu 13:14 13:17 05h 40min
G2074 17 Laixi 13:34 13:37 06h 0min
G2074 18 Mouping 14:16 14:18 06h 42min
G2074 19 Weihai 14:35 -- 07h 01min