Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2071 Train Route and Timetable

G2071 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2071 1 Zhengzhou East -- 08:02 0min
G2071 2 Xinxiang East 08:22 08:24 20min
G2071 3 Anyang East 08:50 08:53 48min
G2071 4 Xingtai East 09:21 09:25 01h 19min
G2071 5 Gaoyi West 09:43 09:56 01h 41min
G2071 6 Shijiazhuang 10:13 10:18 02h 11min
G2071 7 Xinji South 10:45 10:47 02h 43min
G2071 8 Hengshui North 11:03 11:06 03h 01min
G2071 9 Dezhou East 11:33 11:36 03h 31min
G2071 10 Jinan East 12:08 12:11 04h 06min
G2071 11 Zibo North 12:33 12:35 04h 31min
G2071 12 Linzi North 12:46 12:58 04h 44min
G2071 13 Weifang North 13:19 13:21 05h 17min
G2071 14 Gaomi North 13:40 13:42 05h 38min
G2071 15 Qingdao Airport 13:56 13:58 05h 54min
G2071 16 Qingdao North 14:22 -- 06h 20min