Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2071 Train Route and Timetable

G2071 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2071 1 Zhengzhou East -- 07:52 0min
G2071 2 Xinxiang East 08:12 08:19 20min
G2071 3 Anyang East 08:45 08:47 53min
G2071 4 Xingtai East 09:15 09:26 01h 23min
G2071 5 Shijiazhuang 09:54 10:03 02h 02min
G2071 6 Shijiazhuang East 10:17 10:19 02h 25min
G2071 7 Xinji South 10:38 10:40 02h 46min
G2071 8 Hengshui North 10:56 10:59 03h 04min
G2071 9 Dezhou East 11:26 11:32 03h 34min
G2071 10 11:56 11:58 04h 04min
G2071 11 Jinan East 12:11 12:15 04h 19min
G2071 12 Zhangqiu North 12:28 12:30 04h 36min
G2071 13 Zibo North 12:45 12:50 04h 53min
G2071 14 Qingzhoushi North 13:06 13:09 05h 14min
G2071 15 Weifang North 13:26 13:29 05h 34min
G2071 16 Jiaozhou North 13:54 13:58 06h 02min
G2071 17 Qingdao North 14:24 -- 06h 32min