Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2070 Train Route and Timetable

G2070 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2070 1 Zhengzhou East -- 07:52 0min
G2070 2 Xinxiang East 08:12 08:19 20min
G2070 3 Anyang East 08:45 08:47 53min
G2070 4 Xingtai East 09:15 09:26 01h 23min
G2070 5 Shijiazhuang 09:54 10:03 02h 02min
G2070 6 Shijiazhuang East 10:17 10:19 02h 25min
G2070 7 Xinji South 10:38 10:40 02h 46min
G2070 8 Hengshui North 10:56 10:59 03h 04min
G2070 9 Dezhou East 11:26 11:32 03h 34min
G2070 10 11:56 11:58 04h 04min
G2070 11 Jinan East 12:11 12:16 04h 19min
G2070 12 Zhangqiu North 12:29 12:31 04h 37min
G2070 13 Zibo North 12:46 12:48 04h 54min
G2070 14 Qingzhoushi North 13:04 13:06 05h 12min
G2070 15 Weifang North 13:22 13:26 05h 30min
G2070 16 Gaomi North 13:45 13:47 05h 53min
G2070 17 Jiaozhou North 13:59 14:04 06h 07min
G2070 18 Qingdao North 14:30 -- 06h 38min