Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2066 Train Route and Timetable

G2066 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Jinan East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2066 1 Nanning East -- 07:26 0min
G2066 2 Laibin North 08:09 08:11 43min
G2066 3 Liuzhou 08:37 08:41 01h 11min
G2066 4 Yongfu South 09:28 09:30 02h 02min
G2066 5 Guilin North 10:02 10:05 02h 36min
G2066 6 Quanzhou South 10:47 10:49 03h 21min
G2066 7 Yongzhou 11:25 11:28 03h 59min
G2066 8 Qiyang 11:48 11:50 04h 22min
G2066 9 Hengyang East 12:28 12:30 05h 02min
G2066 10 Changsha South 13:13 13:17 05h 47min
G2066 11 Wuhan 14:37 14:45 07h 11min
G2066 12 Zhengzhou East 16:33 16:36 09h 07min
G2066 13 Shangqiu 17:27 17:30 10h 01min
G2066 14 Xuzhou East 18:14 18:33 10h 48min
G2066 15 Jinan West 19:37 19:44 12h 11min
G2066 16 Jinan East 20:06 -- 12h 40min