Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2066 Train Route and Timetable

G2066 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Jinan East Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2066 1 Nanning East -- 07:26 0min
G2066 2 Laibin North 08:09 08:11 43min
G2066 3 Liuzhou 08:37 08:41 01h 11min
G2066 4 Yongfu South 09:28 09:30 02h 02min
G2066 5 Guilin North 10:02 10:05 02h 36min
G2066 6 Quanzhou South 10:47 10:49 03h 21min
G2066 7 Yongzhou 11:26 11:30 04h 0min
G2066 8 Qiyang 11:46 11:48 04h 20min
G2066 9 Hengyang East 12:27 12:30 05h 01min
G2066 10 Changsha South 13:13 13:17 05h 47min
G2066 11 Yueyang East 13:50 13:52 06h 24min
G2066 12 Wuhan 14:42 14:55 07h 16min
G2066 13 Xiaogan North 15:25 15:27 07h 59min
G2066 14 Xinyang East 15:45 15:47 08h 19min
G2066 15 Zhumadian West 16:12 16:14 08h 46min
G2066 16 Zhengzhou East 17:01 17:04 09h 35min
G2066 17 Shangqiu 17:57 18:13 10h 31min
G2066 18 Xuzhou East 19:01 19:20 11h 35min
G2066 19 Zaozhuang 19:38 19:46 12h 12min
G2066 20 Qufu East 20:09 20:11 12h 43min
G2066 21 Jinan West 20:43 20:46 13h 17min
G2066 22 Jinan East 21:10 -- 13h 44min