Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2065 Train Route and Timetable

G2065 is a high speed train running from Jinan East Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2065 1 Jinan East -- 08:12 0min
G2065 2 Jinan West 08:35 08:38 23min
G2065 3 Taian Shandong 08:55 09:00 43min
G2065 4 Qufu East 09:20 09:22 01h 08min
G2065 5 Xuzhou East 09:58 10:26 01h 46min
G2065 6 Xiaoxian North 10:44 10:46 02h 32min
G2065 7 Yongcheng North 10:59 11:01 02h 47min
G2065 8 Dangshan South 11:12 11:14 03h 0min
G2065 9 Shangqiu 11:32 11:34 03h 20min
G2065 10 Zhengzhou East 12:24 12:27 04h 12min
G2065 11 Xuchang East 12:49 12:57 04h 37min
G2065 12 Zhumadian West 13:29 13:31 05h 17min
G2065 13 Xinyang East 13:56 13:58 05h 44min
G2065 14 Wuhan 14:42 14:49 06h 30min
G2065 15 Xianning North 15:13 15:15 07h 01min
G2065 16 Yueyang East 15:45 15:47 07h 33min
G2065 17 Changsha South 16:20 16:25 08h 08min
G2065 18 Zhuzhou West 16:40 16:42 08h 28min
G2065 19 Hengyang East 17:09 17:11 08h 57min
G2065 20 Qidong 17:40 17:42 09h 28min
G2065 21 Qiyang 17:56 17:58 09h 44min
G2065 22 Yongzhou 18:17 18:20 10h 05min
G2065 23 Dongan East 18:36 18:38 10h 24min
G2065 24 Quanzhou South 19:02 19:04 10h 50min
G2065 25 Guilin North 19:46 19:49 11h 34min
G2065 26 Liuzhou 21:03 21:06 12h 51min
G2065 27 Laibin North 21:32 21:34 13h 20min
G2065 28 Binyang 21:55 21:57 13h 43min
G2065 29 Nanning East 22:23 -- 14h 11min