Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2065 Train Route and Timetable

G2065 is a high speed train running from Jinan East Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2065 1 Jinan East -- 07:43 0min
G2065 2 Jinan West 08:07 08:09 24min
G2065 3 Taian Shandong 08:26 08:28 43min
G2065 4 Qufu East 08:47 08:59 01h 04min
G2065 5 Zaozhuang 09:22 09:26 01h 39min
G2065 6 Xuzhou East 09:44 10:03 02h 01min
G2065 7 Xiaoxian North 10:21 10:23 02h 38min
G2065 8 Yongcheng North 10:37 10:39 02h 54min
G2065 9 Dangshan South 10:49 10:51 03h 06min
G2065 10 Shangqiu 11:09 11:11 03h 26min
G2065 11 Kaifeng North 11:46 11:48 04h 03min
G2065 12 Zhengzhou East 12:09 12:26 04h 26min
G2065 13 Xuchang East 12:48 12:57 05h 05min
G2065 14 Zhumadian West 13:29 13:31 05h 46min
G2065 15 Xinyang East 13:56 13:58 06h 13min
G2065 16 Wuhan 14:42 14:49 06h 59min
G2065 17 Xianning North 15:13 15:15 07h 30min
G2065 18 Yueyang East 15:45 15:47 08h 02min
G2065 19 Changsha South 16:20 16:24 08h 37min
G2065 20 Zhuzhou West 16:39 16:41 08h 56min
G2065 21 Hengyang East 17:09 17:11 09h 26min
G2065 22 Qidong 17:40 17:42 09h 57min
G2065 23 Qiyang 17:56 17:58 10h 13min
G2065 24 Yongzhou 18:15 18:19 10h 32min
G2065 25 Dongan East 18:36 18:38 10h 53min
G2065 26 Quanzhou South 19:01 19:03 11h 18min
G2065 27 Guilin North 19:46 19:49 12h 03min
G2065 28 Liuzhou 21:03 21:06 13h 20min
G2065 29 Laibin North 21:32 21:34 13h 49min
G2065 30 Binyang 21:55 21:57 14h 12min
G2065 31 Nanning East 22:23 -- 14h 40min