Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2054 Train Route and Timetable

G2054 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2054 1 Weihai -- 12:19 0min
G2054 2 Weihai North 12:26 12:28 07min
G2054 3 Yantai South 12:48 12:50 29min
G2054 4 Haiyang North 13:10 13:12 51min
G2054 5 Laixi 13:30 13:40 01h 11min
G2054 6 Pingdu 13:56 14:01 01h 37min
G2054 7 Weifang North 14:22 14:26 02h 03min
G2054 8 Zibo North 14:53 14:55 02h 34min
G2054 9 Jinan East 15:17 15:25 02h 58min
G2054 10 Dezhou East 15:58 16:01 03h 39min
G2054 11 Hengshui North 16:28 16:30 04h 09min
G2054 12 Shijiazhuang 17:09 17:13 04h 50min
G2054 13 Xingtai East 17:42 17:44 05h 23min
G2054 14 Handan East 18:00 18:03 05h 41min
G2054 15 Anyang East 18:20 18:22 06h 01min
G2054 16 Xinxiang East 18:48 18:50 06h 29min
G2054 17 Zhengzhou East 19:13 19:20 06h 54min
G2054 18 Luoyang Longmen 19:56 19:58 07h 37min
G2054 19 Huashan North 20:51 20:53 08h 32min
G2054 20 Xian North 21:21 -- 09h 02min