Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2054 Train Route and Timetable

G2054 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2054 1 Weihai -- 12:20 0min
G2054 2 Weihai North 12:27 12:29 07min
G2054 3 Yantai South 12:49 12:51 29min
G2054 4 Laiyang 13:18 13:20 58min
G2054 5 Laixi 13:32 13:35 01h 12min
G2054 6 Pingdu 13:51 13:54 01h 31min
G2054 7 14:09 14:12 01h 49min
G2054 8 Weifang North 14:23 14:26 02h 03min
G2054 9 Zibo North 14:53 14:55 02h 33min
G2054 10 Jinan East 15:17 15:25 02h 57min
G2054 11 Dezhou East 15:58 16:01 03h 38min
G2054 12 Hengshui North 16:28 16:30 04h 08min
G2054 13 Shijiazhuang 17:09 17:13 04h 49min
G2054 14 Xingtai East 17:42 17:44 05h 22min
G2054 15 Handan East 18:00 18:03 05h 40min
G2054 16 Anyang East 18:20 18:22 06h 0min
G2054 17 Xinxiang East 18:48 18:50 06h 28min
G2054 18 Zhengzhou East 19:13 19:20 06h 53min
G2054 19 Luoyang Longmen 19:56 19:58 07h 36min
G2054 20 Huashan North 20:51 20:53 08h 31min
G2054 21 Xian North 21:21 -- 09h 01min