Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2052 Train Route and Timetable

G2052 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2052 1 Xian North -- 08:37 0min
G2052 2 Huashan North 09:05 09:07 28min
G2052 3 Luoyang Longmen 09:59 10:06 01h 22min
G2052 4 Zhengzhou East 10:44 10:52 02h 07min
G2052 5 Xinxiang East 11:12 11:14 02h 35min
G2052 6 Hebi East 11:30 11:32 02h 53min
G2052 7 Anyang East 11:47 12:00 03h 10min
G2052 8 Xingtai East 12:28 12:33 03h 51min
G2052 9 Shijiazhuang 13:02 13:06 04h 25min
G2052 10 Xinji South 13:34 13:36 04h 57min
G2052 11 Hengshui North 13:52 13:54 05h 15min
G2052 12 Dezhou East 14:21 14:23 05h 44min
G2052 13 Jinan East 14:56 14:59 06h 19min
G2052 14 Zibo North 15:21 15:27 06h 44min
G2052 15 Qingzhoushi North 15:43 15:45 07h 06min
G2052 16 Weifang North 16:02 16:04 07h 25min
G2052 17 16:15 16:18 07h 38min
G2052 18 Pingdu 16:33 16:36 07h 56min
G2052 19 Laixi 16:52 16:55 08h 15min
G2052 20 Laiyang 17:06 17:09 08h 29min
G2052 21 Yantai South 17:35 17:37 08h 58min
G2052 22 Mouping 17:48 17:59 09h 11min
G2052 23 Weihai 18:16 -- 09h 39min