Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2051 Train Route and Timetable

G2051 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2051 1 Weihai -- 12:11 0min
G2051 2 Yantai South 12:37 12:39 26min
G2051 3 Laiyang 13:10 13:12 59min
G2051 4 Gaomi North 13:59 14:08 01h 48min
G2051 5 Weifang North 14:27 14:29 02h 16min
G2051 6 Zibo North 14:56 14:59 02h 45min
G2051 7 Jinan East 15:21 15:25 03h 10min
G2051 8 Dezhou East 15:58 16:01 03h 47min
G2051 9 Hengshui North 16:28 16:30 04h 17min
G2051 10 Shijiazhuang 17:09 17:13 04h 58min
G2051 11 Xingtai East 17:42 17:44 05h 31min
G2051 12 Handan East 18:00 18:03 05h 49min
G2051 13 Anyang East 18:20 18:22 06h 09min
G2051 14 Xinxiang East 18:48 18:50 06h 37min
G2051 15 Zhengzhou East 19:13 19:16 07h 02min
G2051 16 Luoyang Longmen 19:52 19:59 07h 41min
G2051 17 Lingbao West 20:41 20:43 08h 30min
G2051 18 Xian North 21:23 -- 09h 12min