Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G204 Train Route and Timetable

G204 is a high speed train running from Yixing Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G204 1 Yixing -- 06:30 0min
G204 2 Liyang 06:41 06:43 11min
G204 3 Nanjing South 07:10 07:16 40min
G204 4 Chuzhou 07:34 07:36 01h 04min
G204 5 Dingyuan 07:53 07:55 01h 23min
G204 6 Bengbu South 08:11 08:13 01h 41min
G204 7 Xuzhou East 08:51 08:53 02h 21min
G204 8 Tengzhou East 09:18 09:21 02h 48min
G204 9 Qufu East 09:38 09:47 03h 08min
G204 10 Taian Shandong 10:06 10:08 03h 36min
G204 11 Jinan West 10:25 10:27 03h 55min
G204 12 Dezhou East 10:51 10:53 04h 21min
G204 13 Langfang 11:50 11:52 05h 20min
G204 14 Beijing South 12:13 -- 05h 43min