Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2026 Train Route and Timetable

G2026 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2026 1 -- 07:46 0min
G2026 2 Guangde South 08:24 08:26 38min
G2026 3 Xuancheng 08:45 08:47 59min
G2026 4 Wuhu 09:15 09:17 01h 29min
G2026 5 Wuhu North 09:26 09:28 01h 40min
G2026 6 Chaohu East 09:44 09:49 01h 58min
G2026 7 Hefei South 10:12 10:16 02h 26min
G2026 8 Shouxian 10:59 11:01 03h 13min
G2026 9 Yingshan North 11:18 11:24 03h 32min
G2026 10 Fuyang West 11:42 11:46 03h 56min
G2026 11 Bozhou South 12:12 12:14 04h 26min
G2026 12 Shangqiu East 12:39 12:42 04h 53min
G2026 13 Shangqiu 12:51 12:56 05h 05min
G2026 14 Zhengzhou East 13:47 13:51 06h 01min
G2026 15 Luoyang Longmen 14:27 14:30 06h 41min
G2026 16 Mianchi South 14:48 14:50 07h 02min
G2026 17 Weinan North 15:41 15:45 07h 55min
G2026 18 Xian North 16:06 -- 08h 20min