Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2025 Train Route and Timetable

G2025 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2025 1 Zhengzhou East -- 06:53 0min
G2025 2 Luoyang Longmen 07:29 07:36 36min
G2025 3 Mianchi South 07:55 07:57 01h 02min
G2025 4 Huashan North 08:35 08:37 01h 42min
G2025 5 Xian North 09:06 09:10 02h 13min
G2025 6 Xianyang Qingdu 09:22 09:24 02h 29min
G2025 7 Yangling South 09:42 09:44 02h 49min
G2025 8 Qishan 09:58 10:00 03h 05min
G2025 9 Baoji South 10:13 10:15 03h 20min
G2025 10 Tianshui South 11:00 11:03 04h 07min
G2025 11 Qinan 11:18 11:22 04h 25min
G2025 12 Lanzhou West 12:27 -- 05h 34min