Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2021 Train Route and Timetable

G2021 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2021 1 Zhengzhou East -- 08:32 0min
G2021 2 Zhengzhou West 08:48 08:50 16min
G2021 3 Gongyi South 09:06 09:08 34min
G2021 4 Luoyang Longmen 09:22 09:25 50min
G2021 5 Mianchi South 09:44 09:46 01h 12min
G2021 6 Weinan North 10:36 10:38 02h 04min
G2021 7 Xian North 10:55 11:00 02h 23min
G2021 8 Yangling South 11:26 11:33 02h 54min
G2021 9 Qishan 11:47 11:49 03h 15min
G2021 10 Baoji South 12:02 12:04 03h 30min
G2021 11 Tianshui South 12:49 12:53 04h 17min
G2021 12 Qinan 13:08 13:12 04h 36min
G2021 13 Lanzhou West 14:17 -- 05h 45min