Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1995 Train Route and Timetable

G1995 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Yichang East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1995 1 Qingdao -- 07:07 0min
G1995 2 Qingdao North 07:25 07:36 18min
G1995 3 Qingdao West 08:12 08:16 01h 05min
G1995 4 Dongjiakou 08:33 09:01 01h 26min
G1995 5 Rizhao West 09:23 09:28 02h 16min
G1995 6 Lianyungang 10:13 10:16 03h 06min
G1995 7 10:39 10:41 03h 32min
G1995 8 Xuzhou East 11:10 11:20 04h 03min
G1995 9 Shangqiu 12:06 12:09 04h 59min
G1995 10 Zhengzhou East 12:59 13:13 05h 52min
G1995 11 Xuchang East 13:35 13:38 06h 28min
G1995 12 Zhumadian West 14:07 14:13 07h 0min
G1995 13 Xinyang East 14:38 14:40 07h 31min
G1995 14 Hankou 15:30 15:40 08h 23min
G1995 15 Hanchuan 16:03 16:05 08h 56min
G1995 16 Xiantao West 16:31 16:33 09h 24min
G1995 17 Qianjiang Hubei 16:44 16:46 09h 37min
G1995 18 Yichang East 17:45 -- 10h 38min