Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1995 Train Route and Timetable

G1995 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Yichang East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1995 1 Qingdao North -- 07:36 0min
G1995 2 Qingdao West 08:12 08:16 36min
G1995 3 Dongjiakou 08:33 09:01 57min
G1995 4 Rizhao West 09:23 09:28 01h 47min
G1995 5 Lianyungang 10:13 10:16 02h 37min
G1995 6 10:39 10:41 03h 03min
G1995 7 Xuzhou East 11:10 11:20 03h 34min
G1995 8 Shangqiu 12:06 12:08 04h 30min
G1995 9 Zhengzhou East 12:58 13:13 05h 22min
G1995 10 Xuchang East 13:35 13:38 05h 59min
G1995 11 Zhumadian West 14:07 14:13 06h 31min
G1995 12 Xinyang East 14:38 14:40 07h 02min
G1995 13 Hankou 15:30 15:40 07h 54min
G1995 14 Hanchuan 16:03 16:05 08h 27min
G1995 15 Xiantao West 16:31 16:33 08h 55min
G1995 16 Qianjiang Hubei 16:44 16:46 09h 08min
G1995 17 Yichang East 17:45 -- 10h 09min