Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1994 Train Route and Timetable

G1994 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1994 1 Zhengzhou East -- 07:43 0min
G1994 2 Xuchang East 08:05 08:07 22min
G1994 3 Luohe West 08:23 08:25 40min
G1994 4 Zhumadian West 08:43 08:45 01h 0min
G1994 5 Xinyang East 09:10 09:15 01h 27min
G1994 6 Wuhan 10:00 10:08 02h 17min
G1994 7 Ezhou 10:32 10:34 02h 49min
G1994 8 Huangshi North 10:45 10:47 03h 02min
G1994 9 Baishapu 11:02 11:04 03h 19min
G1994 10 Yangxin 11:15 11:17 03h 32min
G1994 11 Ruichang West 11:36 11:38 03h 53min
G1994 12 Jiujiang 11:58 12:02 04h 15min
G1994 13 Duchang 12:38 12:40 04h 55min
G1994 14 Poyang 13:01 13:03 05h 18min
G1994 15 Jingdezhen North 13:20 13:22 05h 37min
G1994 16 Wuyuan 13:49 13:51 06h 06min
G1994 17 Shangrao 14:15 14:32 06h 32min
G1994 18 Yushan South 14:48 14:54 07h 05min
G1994 19 Quzhou 15:13 15:15 07h 30min
G1994 20 Jinhua 15:37 15:39 07h 54min
G1994 21 Wuyi North 15:56 15:58 08h 13min
G1994 22 Jinyun West 16:16 16:18 08h 33min
G1994 23 Lishui Zhejiang 16:31 16:33 08h 48min
G1994 24 Qingtian 16:53 16:55 09h 10min
G1994 25 Wenzhou South 17:15 -- 09h 32min