Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1983 Train Route Check

28 stops for No.“G1983” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1983 1 Chengdu East -- 08:20 0min
G1983 2 Jianyang South 08:39 08:41 19min
G1983 3 Neijiang North 09:07 09:10 47min
G1983 4 Chongqing West 09:53 09:59 01h 33min
G1983 5 Zunyi 11:18 11:20 02h 58min
G1983 6 Guiyang East 12:08 12:16 03h 48min
G1983 7 Kaili South 12:50 12:52 04h 30min
G1983 8 Tongren South 13:27 13:29 05h 07min
G1983 9 Zhijiang 13:50 13:52 05h 30min
G1983 10 Huaihua South 14:05 14:08 05h 45min
G1983 11 Loudi South 14:59 15:01 06h 39min
G1983 12 Xiangtan North 15:27 15:29 07h 07min
G1983 13 Changsha South 15:42 15:48 07h 22min
G1983 14 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 16:15 16:17 07h 55min
G1983 15 Xinyu North 16:45 16:47 08h 25min
G1983 16 Nanchang West 17:19 17:28 08h 59min
G1983 17 Yingtan North 18:03 18:05 09h 43min
G1983 18 Shangrao 18:31 18:38 10h 11min
G1983 19 Yushan South 18:51 18:54 10h 31min
G1983 20 Jiangshan 19:09 19:12 10h 49min
G1983 21 Jinhua 19:41 19:43 11h 21min
G1983 22 Jinhua South 19:55 19:57 11h 35min
G1983 23 Wuyi North 20:08 20:10 11h 48min
G1983 24 Yongkang South 20:21 20:23 12h 01min
G1983 25 Jinyun West 20:34 20:36 12h 14min
G1983 26 Lishui Zhejiang 20:49 20:51 12h 29min
G1983 27 Wenzhou South 21:26 21:44 13h 06min
G1983 28 Cangnan 22:08 -- 13h 48min