Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1982 Train Route Check

27 stops for No.“G1982” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1982 1 Chengdu East -- 08:21 0min
G1982 2 Longchang North 09:12 09:15 51min
G1982 3 Chongqing West 09:53 09:59 01h 32min
G1982 4 Zunyi 11:18 11:20 02h 57min
G1982 5 Guiyang East 12:08 12:16 03h 47min
G1982 6 Kaili South 12:50 12:52 04h 29min
G1982 7 Tongren South 13:27 13:29 05h 06min
G1982 8 Zhijiang 13:50 13:52 05h 29min
G1982 9 Huaihua South 14:05 14:08 05h 44min
G1982 10 Loudi South 14:59 15:01 06h 38min
G1982 11 Xiangtan North 15:27 15:29 07h 06min
G1982 12 Changsha South 15:42 15:49 07h 21min
G1982 13 Yichun 16:29 16:34 08h 08min
G1982 14 Gaoan 17:06 17:08 08h 45min
G1982 15 Nanchang West 17:23 17:30 09h 02min
G1982 16 Yingtan North 18:04 18:06 09h 43min
G1982 17 Shangrao 18:32 18:38 10h 11min
G1982 18 Yushan South 18:51 18:53 10h 30min
G1982 19 Jiangshan 19:08 19:10 10h 47min
G1982 20 Jinhua 19:37 19:41 11h 16min
G1982 21 Jinhua South 19:54 19:59 11h 33min
G1982 22 Wuyi North 20:10 20:12 11h 49min
G1982 23 Yongkang South 20:23 20:25 12h 02min
G1982 24 Jinyun West 20:36 20:38 12h 15min
G1982 25 Lishui Zhejiang 20:51 20:53 12h 30min
G1982 26 Wenzhou South 21:30 21:46 13h 09min
G1982 27 Cangnan 22:09 -- 13h 48min