Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1975 Train Route Check

25 stops for No.“G1975” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1975 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 07:17 0min
G1975 2 Suzhou North 07:42 07:44 25min
G1975 3 Wuxi East 07:54 07:56 37min
G1975 4 Changzhou North 08:13 08:15 56min
G1975 5 Nanjing South 08:47 08:49 01h 30min
G1975 6 Bengbu South 09:31 09:44 02h 14min
G1975 7 Suzhou East 10:07 10:12 02h 50min
G1975 8 Xuzhou East 10:31 10:34 03h 14min
G1975 9 Xiaoxian North 10:52 10:54 03h 35min
G1975 10 Shangqiu 11:26 11:29 04h 09min
G1975 11 Zhengzhou East 12:20 12:23 05h 03min
G1975 12 Luoyang Longmen 12:59 13:01 05h 42min
G1975 13 Huashan North 13:54 14:05 06h 37min
G1975 14 Xian North 14:39 14:43 07h 22min
G1975 15 Hanzhong 15:53 15:55 08h 36min
G1975 16 Guangyuan 16:38 16:42 09h 21min
G1975 17 Jiangyou North 17:09 17:11 09h 52min
G1975 18 Mianyang 17:40 17:42 10h 23min
G1975 19 Deyang 17:59 18:02 10h 42min
G1975 20 Chengdu East 18:27 18:33 11h 10min
G1975 21 Jianyang South 18:52 18:54 11h 35min
G1975 22 Ziyang North 19:05 19:07 11h 48min
G1975 23 Dazu South 19:41 19:43 12h 24min
G1975 24 Yongchuan East 19:53 19:55 12h 36min
G1975 25 Chongqing West 20:19 -- 13h 02min