Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1974 Train Route Check

24 stops for No.“G1974” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1974 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 07:17 0min
G1974 2 Suzhou North 07:42 07:44 25min
G1974 3 Wuxi East 07:54 07:56 37min
G1974 4 Changzhou North 08:13 08:15 56min
G1974 5 Nanjing South 08:47 08:49 01h 30min
G1974 6 Bengbu South 09:31 09:41 02h 14min
G1974 7 Xuzhou East 10:18 10:25 03h 01min
G1974 8 Xiaoxian North 10:43 10:45 03h 26min
G1974 9 Yongcheng North 10:58 11:00 03h 41min
G1974 10 Shangqiu 11:26 11:29 04h 09min
G1974 11 Zhengzhou East 12:20 12:23 05h 03min
G1974 12 Luoyang Longmen 12:59 13:01 05h 42min
G1974 13 Huashan North 13:54 14:05 06h 37min
G1974 14 Xian North 14:39 14:43 07h 22min
G1974 15 Hanzhong 15:53 15:55 08h 36min
G1974 16 Guangyuan 16:38 16:42 09h 21min
G1974 17 Jiangyou North 17:09 17:11 09h 52min
G1974 18 Mianyang 17:40 17:42 10h 23min
G1974 19 Deyang 17:59 18:02 10h 42min
G1974 20 Chengdu East 18:27 18:33 11h 10min
G1974 21 Jianyang South 18:52 18:54 11h 35min
G1974 23 Dazu South 19:40 19:43 12h 23min
G1974 24 Yongchuan East 19:53 19:55 12h 36min
G1974 25 Chongqing West 20:18 -- 13h 01min