Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1970 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“G1970” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1970 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:10 0min
G1970 2 Suzhou North 06:33 06:35 23min
G1970 3 Changzhou North 06:57 06:59 47min
G1970 4 Zhenjiang South 07:17 07:19 01h 07min
G1970 5 Nanjing South 07:37 07:39 01h 27min
G1970 6 Bengbu South 08:21 08:23 02h 11min
G1970 7 Xuzhou East 09:01 09:07 02h 51min
G1970 8 Xiaoxian North 09:25 09:27 03h 15min
G1970 9 Dangshan South 09:47 09:49 03h 37min
G1970 10 Shangqiu 10:06 10:09 03h 56min
G1970 11 Zhengzhou East 11:00 11:10 04h 50min
G1970 12 Luoyang Longmen 11:46 11:48 05h 36min
G1970 13 Lingbao West 12:29 12:31 06h 19min
G1970 14 Huashan North 12:47 12:49 06h 37min
G1970 15 Xian North 13:20 13:32 07h 10min
G1970 16 Yangling South 13:58 14:00 07h 48min
G1970 17 Baoji South 14:23 14:26 08h 13min
G1970 18 Tianshui South 15:12 15:15 09h 02min
G1970 19 Qinan 15:30 15:32 09h 20min
G1970 20 Tongwei 15:51 15:53 09h 41min
G1970 21 Lanzhou West 16:45 -- 10h 35min