Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1965 Train Route and Timetable

G1965 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1965 1 Zhengzhou East -- 07:23 0min
G1965 2 Fugou South 08:01 08:03 38min
G1965 3 Zhoukou East 08:20 08:22 57min
G1965 4 Fuyang West 09:00 09:04 01h 37min
G1965 5 Huainan South 09:39 09:41 02h 16min
G1965 6 Hefei South 10:19 10:25 02h 56min
G1965 7 Chaohu East 10:46 10:48 03h 23min
G1965 8 Wuhu 11:09 11:12 03h 46min
G1965 9 Xuancheng 11:40 11:43 04h 17min
G1965 10 Anji 12:06 12:09 04h 43min
G1965 11 Huzhou 12:25 12:27 05h 02min
G1965 12 Hangzhou East 12:49 12:55 05h 26min
G1965 13 Yiwu 13:29 13:31 06h 06min
G1965 14 Jinhua South 13:48 13:55 06h 25min
G1965 15 Yongkang South 14:14 14:16 06h 51min
G1965 16 Lishui Zhejiang 14:35 14:37 07h 12min
G1965 17 Wenzhou South 15:13 -- 07h 50min