Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1964 Train Route and Timetable

G1964 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1964 1 Ningbo -- 08:18 0min
G1964 2 Yuyao North 08:37 08:42 19min
G1964 3 Shaoxing East 08:54 08:56 36min
G1964 4 Shaoxing North 09:07 09:09 49min
G1964 5 Hangzhou East 09:27 09:32 01h 09min
G1964 6 Deqing 09:45 09:47 01h 27min
G1964 7 Anji 10:11 10:13 01h 53min
G1964 8 Xuancheng 10:36 10:38 02h 18min
G1964 9 Wuhu 11:05 11:07 02h 47min
G1964 10 Chaohu East 11:29 11:31 03h 11min
G1964 11 Hefei South 11:53 11:55 03h 35min
G1964 12 Shouxian 12:41 12:43 04h 23min
G1964 13 Yingshan North 13:00 13:02 04h 42min
G1964 14 Fuyang West 13:20 13:23 05h 02min
G1964 15 Jieshou South 13:42 13:44 05h 24min
G1964 16 Huaiyang North 14:00 14:02 05h 42min
G1964 17 Zhoukou East 14:12 14:18 05h 54min
G1964 18 Xuchang North 14:45 14:51 06h 27min
G1964 19 Zhengzhou East 15:20 -- 07h 02min