Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1964 Train Route and Timetable

G1964 is a high speed train running from Wenling Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1964 1 Wenling -- 06:41 0min
G1964 2 06:52 06:54 11min
G1964 3 Linhai 07:05 07:07 24min
G1964 4 Fenghua 07:41 07:43 01h 0min
G1964 5 Ningbo 08:00 08:13 01h 19min
G1964 6 Yuyao North 08:33 08:35 01h 52min
G1964 7 Shaoxing East 08:47 08:54 02h 06min
G1964 8 Shaoxing North 09:05 09:07 02h 24min
G1964 9 Hangzhou East 09:25 09:31 02h 44min
G1964 10 Deqing 09:44 09:46 03h 03min
G1964 11 Anji 10:10 10:12 03h 29min
G1964 12 Xuancheng 10:35 10:37 03h 54min
G1964 13 Wanzhi South 10:49 10:51 04h 08min
G1964 14 Chaohu East 11:28 11:30 04h 47min
G1964 15 Hefei South 11:52 11:56 05h 11min
G1964 16 Shouxian 12:40 12:42 05h 59min
G1964 17 Fuyang West 13:13 13:16 06h 32min
G1964 18 Linquan 13:30 13:32 06h 49min
G1964 19 Jieshou South 13:42 13:44 07h 01min
G1964 20 Huaiyang North 14:00 14:02 07h 19min
G1964 21 Zhoukou East 14:12 14:14 07h 31min
G1964 22 Fugou South 14:31 14:33 07h 50min
G1964 23 Xuchang North 14:48 14:50 08h 07min
G1964 24 Zhengzhou East 15:20 -- 08h 39min