Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1963 Train Route and Timetable

G1963 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Wenling Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1963 1 Zhengzhou East -- 13:56 0min
G1963 2 Yanling 14:30 14:32 34min
G1963 3 Xihua 14:49 14:51 53min
G1963 4 Zhoukou East 15:01 15:04 01h 05min
G1963 5 Shenqiu North 15:19 15:21 01h 23min
G1963 6 Jieshou South 15:33 15:35 01h 37min
G1963 7 Linquan 15:45 15:47 01h 49min
G1963 8 Fuyang West 16:01 16:05 02h 05min
G1963 9 Fengtai South 16:30 16:32 02h 34min
G1963 10 Huainan South 16:48 16:50 02h 52min
G1963 11 Hefei South 17:28 17:32 03h 32min
G1963 12 Chaohu East 17:53 17:55 03h 57min
G1963 13 Wuhu 18:16 18:19 04h 20min
G1963 14 Xuancheng 18:47 18:49 04h 51min
G1963 15 Anji 19:12 19:14 05h 16min
G1963 16 Hangzhou East 19:47 19:52 05h 51min
G1963 17 Ningbo 20:40 20:42 06h 44min
G1963 18 21:36 21:38 07h 40min
G1963 19 Wenling 21:49 -- 07h 53min