Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1963 Train Route and Timetable

G1963 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Wenling Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1963 1 Zhengzhou East -- 13:50 0min
G1963 2 Xuchang North 14:19 14:21 29min
G1963 3 Fugou South 14:36 14:38 46min
G1963 4 Xihua 14:50 14:52 01h 0min
G1963 5 Zhoukou East 15:02 15:04 01h 12min
G1963 6 Shenqiu North 15:19 15:21 01h 29min
G1963 7 Jieshou South 15:33 15:35 01h 43min
G1963 8 Linquan 15:45 15:47 01h 55min
G1963 9 Fuyang West 16:01 16:05 02h 11min
G1963 10 Fengtai South 16:30 16:32 02h 40min
G1963 11 Huainan South 16:46 16:49 02h 56min
G1963 12 Hefei South 17:28 17:32 03h 38min
G1963 13 Chaohu East 17:53 17:55 04h 03min
G1963 14 Wuhu 18:16 18:19 04h 26min
G1963 15 Xuancheng 18:47 18:49 04h 57min
G1963 16 Anji 19:12 19:14 05h 22min
G1963 17 Hangzhou East 19:47 19:52 05h 57min
G1963 18 Ningbo 20:40 20:42 06h 50min
G1963 19 21:36 21:38 07h 46min
G1963 20 Wenling 21:49 -- 07h 59min