Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1952 Train Route Check

25 stops for No.“G1952” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1952 1 Jiaxing South -- 07:14 0min
G1952 2 Jiashan South 07:22 07:24 08min
G1952 3 Songjiang South 07:38 07:40 24min
G1952 4 Shanghai Hongqiao 07:55 08:10 41min
G1952 5 Suzhou North 08:33 08:35 01h 19min
G1952 6 Wuxi East 08:45 08:47 01h 31min
G1952 7 Nanjing South 09:34 09:37 02h 20min
G1952 8 Hefei 10:29 10:36 03h 15min
G1952 9 Huainan South 11:03 11:05 03h 49min
G1952 10 Fuyang West 11:39 11:45 04h 25min
G1952 11 Zhoukou East 12:20 12:23 05h 06min
G1952 12 Zhengzhou East 13:17 13:22 06h 03min
G1952 13 Xinxiang East 13:42 13:44 06h 28min
G1952 14 Hebi East 14:00 14:02 06h 46min
G1952 15 Anyang East 14:17 14:19 07h 03min
G1952 16 Handan East 14:36 14:38 07h 22min
G1952 17 Gaoyi West 15:07 15:13 07h 53min
G1952 18 Shijiazhuang 15:28 15:56 08h 14min
G1952 19 Yangquan North 16:38 16:40 09h 24min
G1952 20 Taiyuan South 17:26 17:35 10h 12min
G1952 21 Jiexiu East 18:10 18:12 10h 56min
G1952 22 Huozhou East 18:34 18:36 11h 20min
G1952 23 Linfen West 19:00 19:02 11h 46min
G1952 24 Wenxi West 19:30 19:32 12h 16min
G1952 25 Yuncheng North 19:47 -- 12h 33min