Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G195 Train Route and Timetable

G195 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G195 1 Beijing South -- 16:17 0min
G195 2 Cangzhou West 17:09 17:11 52min
G195 3 Jinan West 17:57 17:59 01h 40min
G195 4 Qufu East 18:31 18:33 02h 14min
G195 5 Tengzhou East 18:49 18:54 02h 32min
G195 6 Xuzhou East 19:19 19:21 03h 02min
G195 7 Suzhou East 19:40 19:42 03h 23min
G195 8 Bengbu South 20:05 20:07 03h 48min
G195 9 Chuzhou 20:36 20:41 04h 19min
G195 10 Nanjing South 20:59 21:01 04h 42min
G195 11 Lishui Nanjing 21:18 21:20 05h 01min
G195 12 Liyang 21:35 21:37 05h 18min
G195 13 Hangzhou East 22:16 22:21 05h 59min
G195 14 Ningbo 23:06 -- 06h 49min