Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1940 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G1940” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1940 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 17:06 0min
G1940 2 Wuxi East 17:34 17:36 28min
G1940 3 Nanjing South 18:19 18:21 01h 13min
G1940 4 Xuzhou East 19:35 19:43 02h 29min
G1940 5 Shangqiu 20:27 20:29 03h 21min
G1940 6 Minquan North 20:45 20:47 03h 39min
G1940 7 Lankao South 21:00 21:02 03h 54min
G1940 8 Zhengzhou East 21:34 21:37 04h 28min
G1940 9 Luoyang Longmen 22:14 22:16 05h 08min
G1940 10 Xian North 23:33 -- 06h 27min