Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G194 Train Route and Timetable

G194 is a high speed train running from Shaoxing East Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G194 1 Shaoxing East -- 14:42 0min
G194 2 Shaoxing North 14:53 14:55 11min
G194 3 Hangzhou East 15:13 15:17 31min
G194 4 Huzhou 15:38 15:43 56min
G194 5 Liyang 16:06 16:08 01h 24min
G194 6 Jurong West 16:28 16:30 01h 46min
G194 7 Nanjing South 16:42 16:45 02h 0min
G194 8 Dingyuan 17:16 17:18 02h 34min
G194 9 Bengbu South 17:34 17:43 02h 52min
G194 10 Xuzhou East 18:20 18:22 03h 38min
G194 11 Tengzhou East 18:47 18:49 04h 05min
G194 12 Jinan West 19:33 19:36 04h 51min
G194 13 Dezhou East 20:00 20:04 05h 18min
G194 14 Langfang 21:01 21:03 06h 19min
G194 15 Beijing South 21:24 -- 06h 42min