Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G194 Train Route and Timetable

G194 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G194 1 -- 14:59 0min
G194 2 Shaoxing North 15:21 15:23 22min
G194 3 Hangzhou East 15:41 15:43 42min
G194 4 Huzhou 16:04 16:06 01h 05min
G194 5 Nanjing South 17:00 17:05 02h 01min
G194 6 Chuzhou 17:23 17:25 02h 24min
G194 7 Dingyuan 17:43 17:45 02h 44min
G194 8 Xuzhou East 18:34 18:37 03h 35min
G194 9 Taian Shandong 19:28 19:30 04h 29min
G194 10 Jinan West 19:47 19:49 04h 48min
G194 11 Tianjin South 20:55 21:04 05h 56min
G194 12 Beijing South 21:38 -- 06h 39min