Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1936 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G1936” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1936 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 16:12 0min
G1936 2 Suzhou North 16:35 16:37 23min
G1936 3 Changzhou North 16:59 17:05 47min
G1936 4 Nanjing South 17:37 17:41 01h 25min
G1936 5 Xuzhou East 18:57 19:01 02h 45min
G1936 6 Xiaoxian North 19:19 19:21 03h 07min
G1936 7 Dangshan South 19:41 19:43 03h 29min
G1936 8 Zhengzhou East 20:45 20:51 04h 33min
G1936 9 Luoyang Longmen 21:27 21:29 05h 15min
G1936 10 Sanmenxia South 22:00 22:03 05h 48min
G1936 11 Xian North 22:54 -- 06h 42min