Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1932 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G1932” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1932 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 13:44 0min
G1932 2 Suzhou North 14:07 14:09 23min
G1932 3 Wuxi East 14:19 14:29 35min
G1932 4 Zhenjiang South 14:58 15:12 01h 14min
G1932 5 Nanjing South 15:30 15:32 01h 46min
G1932 6 Chuzhou 15:50 15:52 02h 06min
G1932 7 Xuzhou East 16:55 17:00 03h 11min
G1932 8 Zhengzhou East 18:31 18:34 04h 47min
G1932 9 Sanmenxia South 19:37 19:39 05h 53min
G1932 10 Huashan North 20:06 20:08 06h 22min
G1932 11 Xian North 20:39 -- 06h 55min