Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1932 Train Route and Timetable

G1932 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1932 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 13:44 0min
G1932 2 Suzhou North 14:07 14:09 23min
G1932 3 Wuxi East 14:19 14:29 35min
G1932 4 Zhenjiang South 14:58 15:12 01h 14min
G1932 5 Nanjing South 15:30 15:32 01h 46min
G1932 6 Chuzhou 15:50 15:52 02h 06min
G1932 7 Xuzhou East 16:55 17:00 03h 11min
G1932 8 Zhengzhou East 18:31 18:34 04h 47min
G1932 9 Sanmenxia South 19:37 19:39 05h 53min
G1932 10 Huashan North 20:06 20:08 06h 22min
G1932 11 Xian North 20:36 -- 06h 52min