Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G193 Train Route and Timetable

G193 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G193 1 Beijing South -- 16:07 0min
G193 2 Langfang 16:28 16:30 21min
G193 3 Dezhou East 17:27 17:29 01h 20min
G193 4 Jinan West 17:53 17:55 01h 46min
G193 5 Qufu East 18:27 18:30 02h 20min
G193 6 Xuzhou East 19:06 19:16 02h 59min
G193 7 Suzhou East 19:35 19:37 03h 28min
G193 8 Bengbu South 20:00 20:02 03h 53min
G193 9 Nanjing South 20:47 20:49 04h 40min
G193 10 Yixing 21:23 21:25 05h 16min
G193 11 Huzhou 21:41 21:43 05h 34min
G193 12 Hangzhou East 22:04 -- 05h 57min