Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1920 Train Route Check

13 stops for No.“G1920” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1920 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 09:24 0min
G1920 2 Wuxi East 09:53 09:55 29min
G1920 3 Changzhou North 10:12 10:14 48min
G1920 4 Nanjing South 10:46 10:51 01h 22min
G1920 5 Bengbu South 11:33 11:45 02h 09min
G1920 6 Xuzhou East 12:22 12:25 02h 58min
G1920 7 Xiaoxian North 12:43 12:45 03h 19min
G1920 8 Minquan North 13:28 13:30 04h 04min
G1920 9 Zhengzhou East 14:10 14:21 04h 46min
G1920 10 Gongyi South 14:48 14:50 05h 24min
G1920 11 Mianchi South 15:18 15:20 05h 54min
G1920 12 Huashan North 15:59 16:06 06h 35min
G1920 13 Xian North 16:36 -- 07h 12min