Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G192 Train Route and Timetable

G192 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G192 1 Hangzhou East -- 14:41 0min
G192 2 Yixing 15:14 15:16 33min
G192 3 Liyang 15:27 15:29 46min
G192 4 Lishui Nanjing 15:45 15:47 01h 04min
G192 5 Nanjing South 16:04 16:10 01h 23min
G192 6 Suzhou East 17:10 17:12 02h 29min
G192 7 Xuzhou East 17:31 17:33 02h 50min
G192 8 Qufu East 18:10 18:12 03h 29min
G192 9 Jinan West 18:43 18:45 04h 02min
G192 10 Cangzhou West 19:31 19:33 04h 50min
G192 11 Beijing South 20:26 -- 05h 45min