Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1910 Train Route and Timetable

G1910 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Jinan West Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1910 1 Yinchuan -- 13:17 0min
G1910 2 Wuzhong 13:49 13:51 32min
G1910 3 Qingyang 15:14 15:16 01h 57min
G1910 4 Xianyang North 16:11 16:13 02h 54min
G1910 5 Xian North 16:27 16:36 03h 10min
G1910 6 Weinan North 16:54 16:56 03h 37min
G1910 7 Huashan North 17:13 17:15 03h 56min
G1910 8 Lingbao West 17:32 17:34 04h 15min
G1910 9 Mianchi South 18:01 18:03 04h 44min
G1910 10 Luoyang Longmen 18:22 18:24 05h 05min
G1910 11 Zhengzhou West 18:49 18:51 05h 32min
G1910 12 Zhengzhou East 19:08 19:11 05h 51min
G1910 13 Minquan North 19:49 19:51 06h 32min
G1910 14 Shangqiu 20:07 20:09 06h 50min
G1910 15 Dangshan South 20:27 20:29 07h 10min
G1910 16 Xuzhou East 21:01 21:25 07h 44min
G1910 17 Tengzhou East 21:52 21:59 08h 35min
G1910 18 Taian Shandong 22:29 22:31 09h 12min
G1910 19 Jinan West 22:49 -- 09h 32min