Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1910 Train Route and Timetable

G1910 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Jinan West Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1910 1 Yinchuan -- 13:14 0min
G1910 2 Wuzhong 13:43 13:45 29min
G1910 3 Qingyang 15:08 15:10 01h 54min
G1910 4 Xianyang North 16:05 16:07 02h 51min
G1910 5 Xian North 16:21 16:27 03h 07min
G1910 6 Weinan North 16:45 16:47 03h 31min
G1910 7 Lingbao West 17:15 17:17 04h 01min
G1910 8 Mianchi South 17:45 17:47 04h 31min
G1910 9 Luoyang Longmen 18:05 18:07 04h 51min
G1910 10 Zhengzhou West 18:32 18:50 05h 18min
G1910 11 Zhengzhou East 19:08 19:11 05h 54min
G1910 12 Lankao South 19:42 19:44 06h 28min
G1910 13 Shangqiu 20:07 20:09 06h 53min
G1910 14 Dangshan South 20:27 20:29 07h 13min
G1910 15 Xuzhou East 21:01 21:24 07h 47min
G1910 16 Zaozhuang 21:42 21:44 08h 28min
G1910 17 Qufu East 22:08 22:10 08h 54min
G1910 18 Taian Shandong 22:29 22:31 09h 15min
G1910 19 Jinan West 22:49 -- 09h 35min