Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G191 Train Route and Timetable

G191 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Jiangshan Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G191 1 Beijing South -- 15:18 0min
G191 2 Langfang 15:40 15:44 22min
G191 3 Tianjin South 16:03 16:05 45min
G191 4 Dezhou East 16:49 16:51 01h 31min
G191 5 Jinan West 17:15 17:30 01h 57min
G191 6 Zaozhuang 18:23 18:26 03h 05min
G191 7 Suzhou East 18:58 19:00 03h 40min
G191 8 Bengbu South 19:23 19:25 04h 05min
G191 9 Nanjing South 20:07 20:10 04h 49min
G191 10 Liyang 20:37 20:39 05h 19min
G191 11 Deqing 21:11 21:13 05h 53min
G191 12 Hangzhou East 21:26 21:40 06h 08min
G191 13 Yiwu 22:14 22:17 06h 56min
G191 14 Jinhua 22:33 22:35 07h 15min
G191 15 Longyou 22:50 22:52 07h 32min
G191 16 Quzhou 23:03 23:05 07h 45min
G191 17 Jiangshan 23:17 -- 07h 59min