Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G191 Train Route and Timetable

G191 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G191 1 Beijing South -- 14:20 0min
G191 2 Dezhou East 15:33 15:35 01h 13min
G191 3 Jinan West 16:00 16:02 01h 40min
G191 4 Jinan 16:19 16:23 01h 59min
G191 5 Zibo 17:05 17:07 02h 45min
G191 6 Changle Weifang 17:34 17:36 03h 14min
G191 7 Weifang 17:47 17:49 03h 27min
G191 8 Gaomi 18:16 18:19 03h 56min
G191 9 Jiaozhou North 18:33 18:36 04h 13min
G191 10 Qingdao North 19:00 19:09 04h 40min
G191 11 Qingdao 19:29 -- 05h 09min