Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1906 Train Route and Timetable

G1906 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1906 1 Fuzhou -- 15:28 0min
G1906 2 Yanping 16:02 16:04 34min
G1906 3 Nanping City 16:30 16:32 01h 02min
G1906 4 Shangrao 17:02 17:04 01h 34min
G1906 5 Wuyuan 17:27 17:29 01h 59min
G1906 6 Huangshan North 17:53 17:57 02h 25min
G1906 7 Jixi North 18:11 18:13 02h 43min
G1906 8 Nanling 18:38 18:40 03h 10min
G1906 9 Chaohu East 19:07 19:09 03h 39min
G1906 10 Hefei South 19:31 19:36 04h 03min
G1906 11 Huainan South 20:15 20:17 04h 47min
G1906 12 Yingshan North 20:38 20:40 05h 10min
G1906 13 Fuyang West 20:58 21:02 05h 30min
G1906 14 Shenqiu North 21:28 21:30 06h 0min
G1906 15 Huaiyang North 21:40 21:42 06h 12min
G1906 16 Zhoukou East 21:52 21:54 06h 24min
G1906 17 Zhengzhou East 22:46 -- 07h 18min