Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1905 Train Route and Timetable

G1905 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1905 1 Zhengzhou East -- 06:55 0min
G1905 2 Xuchang North 07:24 07:26 29min
G1905 3 Fugou South 07:41 07:43 46min
G1905 4 Zhoukou East 08:00 08:02 01h 05min
G1905 5 Jieshou South 08:25 08:27 01h 30min
G1905 6 Fuyang West 08:46 08:48 01h 51min
G1905 7 Shouxian 09:17 09:19 02h 22min
G1905 8 Huainan South 09:29 09:31 02h 34min
G1905 9 Hefei South 10:10 10:14 03h 15min
G1905 10 Wuweixian 10:43 10:45 03h 48min
G1905 11 Tongling North 10:57 10:59 04h 02min
G1905 12 Nanling 11:11 11:13 04h 16min
G1905 13 Jingde 11:32 11:35 04h 37min
G1905 14 Jixi North 11:46 11:48 04h 51min
G1905 15 Huangshan North 12:04 12:09 05h 09min
G1905 16 Wuyuan 12:30 12:39 05h 35min
G1905 17 Dexing 12:50 12:52 05h 55min
G1905 18 Shangrao 13:10 13:12 06h 15min
G1905 19 Wuyishan North 13:34 13:36 06h 39min
G1905 20 Nanping City 13:48 13:50 06h 53min
G1905 21 Yanping 14:17 14:19 07h 22min
G1905 22 Gutian North 14:34 14:36 07h 39min
G1905 23 Fuzhou 15:04 -- 08h 09min