Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1904 Train Route and Timetable

G1904 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1904 1 Lanzhou West -- 07:37 0min
G1904 2 Dingxi North 08:07 08:10 30min
G1904 3 Qinan 08:49 08:53 01h 12min
G1904 4 Tianshui South 09:08 09:11 01h 31min
G1904 5 Baoji South 09:57 09:59 02h 20min
G1904 6 Yangling South 10:23 10:25 02h 46min
G1904 7 Xian North 10:54 11:05 03h 17min
G1904 8 Luoyang Longmen 12:20 12:24 04h 43min
G1904 9 Zhengzhou East 13:02 13:14 05h 25min
G1904 10 Minquan North 13:54 13:56 06h 17min
G1904 11 Shangqiu 14:12 14:15 06h 35min
G1904 12 Bozhou South 14:39 14:41 07h 02min
G1904 13 Taihe East 15:01 15:03 07h 24min
G1904 14 Fuyang West 15:16 15:18 07h 39min
G1904 15 Fengtai South 15:42 15:44 08h 05min
G1904 16 Huainan South 15:58 16:00 08h 21min
G1904 17 Hefei South 16:38 16:44 09h 01min
G1904 18 Chaohu East 17:05 17:07 09h 28min
G1904 19 Wuweixian 17:20 17:27 09h 43min
G1904 20 Tongling North 17:39 17:43 10h 02min
G1904 21 Jingde 18:09 18:14 10h 32min
G1904 22 Jixi North 18:25 18:27 10h 48min
G1904 23 Shexian North 18:38 18:40 11h 01min
G1904 24 Huangshan North 18:49 18:53 11h 12min
G1904 25 Wuyuan 19:14 19:17 11h 37min
G1904 26 Wuyishan North 19:58 20:00 12h 21min
G1904 27 Nanping City 20:12 20:14 12h 35min
G1904 28 Yanping 20:41 20:43 13h 04min
G1904 29 Minqing North 21:04 21:06 13h 27min
G1904 30 Fuzhou 21:28 -- 13h 51min