Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1904 Train Route and Timetable

G1904 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1904 1 Lanzhou West -- 07:41 0min
G1904 2 Dingxi North 08:11 08:14 30min
G1904 3 Qinan 08:54 08:57 01h 13min
G1904 4 Tianshui South 09:12 09:14 01h 31min
G1904 5 Baoji South 09:57 09:59 02h 16min
G1904 6 Yangling South 10:23 10:25 02h 42min
G1904 7 Xian North 10:54 11:01 03h 13min
G1904 8 Huashan North 11:29 11:31 03h 48min
G1904 9 Luoyang Longmen 12:23 12:26 04h 42min
G1904 10 Zhengzhou East 13:04 13:12 05h 23min
G1904 11 Minquan North 13:51 13:53 06h 10min
G1904 12 Shangqiu 14:09 14:15 06h 28min
G1904 13 Bozhou South 14:39 14:41 06h 58min
G1904 14 Taihe East 15:01 15:03 07h 20min
G1904 15 Fuyang West 15:16 15:20 07h 35min
G1904 16 Fengtai South 15:44 15:49 08h 03min
G1904 17 Huainan South 16:03 16:05 08h 22min
G1904 18 Hefei South 16:43 16:47 09h 02min
G1904 19 Chaohu East 17:08 17:10 09h 27min
G1904 20 Wuweixian 17:23 17:29 09h 42min
G1904 21 Tongling North 17:41 17:43 10h 0min
G1904 22 Jingxian 18:00 18:02 10h 19min
G1904 23 Jixi North 18:22 18:26 10h 41min
G1904 24 Huangshan North 18:41 18:45 11h 0min
G1904 25 Wuyuan 19:06 19:08 11h 25min
G1904 26 Wuyishan North 19:49 19:51 12h 08min
G1904 27 Nanping City 20:03 20:05 12h 22min
G1904 28 Yanping 20:32 20:34 12h 51min
G1904 29 Minqing North 20:55 20:57 13h 14min
G1904 30 Fuzhou 21:19 -- 13h 38min