Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1903 Train Route and Timetable

G1903 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1903 1 Fuzhou -- 08:12 0min
G1903 2 Gutian North 08:38 08:40 26min
G1903 3 Yanping 08:54 08:56 42min
G1903 4 Nanping City 09:22 09:24 01h 10min
G1903 5 Dexing 10:06 10:08 01h 54min
G1903 6 Wuyuan 10:19 10:22 02h 07min
G1903 7 Huangshan North 10:46 10:49 02h 34min
G1903 8 Jixi North 11:03 11:05 02h 51min
G1903 9 Jingxian 11:25 11:27 03h 13min
G1903 10 Tongling North 11:44 11:46 03h 32min
G1903 11 Wuweixian 11:58 12:00 03h 46min
G1903 12 Hefei South 12:30 12:37 04h 18min
G1903 13 Huainan South 13:16 13:18 05h 04min
G1903 14 Shouxian 13:27 13:29 05h 15min
G1903 15 Fuyang West 13:58 14:01 05h 46min
G1903 16 Gucheng East 14:21 14:23 06h 09min
G1903 17 Bozhou South 14:34 14:36 06h 22min
G1903 18 Lumiao 14:47 14:49 06h 35min
G1903 19 Shangqiu 15:06 15:08 06h 54min
G1903 20 Lankao South 15:33 15:35 07h 21min
G1903 21 Zhengzhou East 16:08 16:11 07h 56min
G1903 22 Luoyang Longmen 16:47 16:49 08h 35min
G1903 23 Huashan North 17:41 17:43 09h 29min
G1903 24 Xian North 18:11 18:21 09h 59min
G1903 25 18:33 18:35 10h 21min
G1903 26 Qishan 19:03 19:05 10h 51min
G1903 27 Baoji South 19:18 19:20 11h 06min
G1903 28 Tianshui South 20:01 20:03 11h 49min
G1903 29 Tongwei 20:32 20:34 12h 20min
G1903 30 Dingxi North 21:00 21:02 12h 48min
G1903 31 Lanzhou West 21:32 -- 13h 20min