Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1903 Train Route and Timetable

G1903 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1903 1 Fuzhou -- 08:13 0min
G1903 2 Gutian North 08:38 08:40 25min
G1903 3 08:54 08:56 41min
G1903 4 09:22 09:24 01h 09min
G1903 5 Dexing 10:06 10:08 01h 53min
G1903 6 Wuyuan 10:19 10:22 02h 06min
G1903 7 Huangshan North 10:46 10:49 02h 33min
G1903 8 Jixi North 11:03 11:05 02h 50min
G1903 9 Jingxian 11:25 11:27 03h 12min
G1903 10 Tongling North 11:44 11:46 03h 31min
G1903 11 Wuweixian 11:58 12:00 03h 45min
G1903 12 Hefei South 12:30 12:36 04h 17min
G1903 13 Huainan South 13:15 13:18 05h 02min
G1903 14 Shouxian 13:27 13:29 05h 14min
G1903 15 Fuyang West 13:58 14:01 05h 45min
G1903 16 Bozhou South 14:27 14:29 06h 14min
G1903 17 Lumiao 14:40 14:42 06h 27min
G1903 18 Shangqiu 14:59 15:04 06h 46min
G1903 19 Lankao South 15:29 15:37 07h 16min
G1903 20 Zhengzhou East 16:09 16:12 07h 56min
G1903 21 Luoyang Longmen 16:48 16:50 08h 35min
G1903 22 Sanmenxia South 17:21 17:23 09h 08min
G1903 23 Xian North 18:14 18:24 10h 01min
G1903 24 Yangling South 18:52 18:54 10h 39min
G1903 25 Baoji South 19:19 19:21 11h 06min
G1903 26 Tianshui South 20:09 20:13 11h 56min
G1903 27 Qinan 20:28 20:30 12h 15min
G1903 28 Dingxi North 21:09 21:11 12h 56min
G1903 29 Lanzhou West 21:41 -- 13h 28min