Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1902 Train Route and Timetable

G1902 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1902 1 Fuzhou -- 08:13 0min
G1902 2 Gutian North 08:38 08:40 25min
G1902 3 Yanping 08:54 08:56 41min
G1902 4 Nanping City 09:22 09:24 01h 09min
G1902 5 Dexing 10:06 10:08 01h 53min
G1902 6 Wuyuan 10:19 10:22 02h 06min
G1902 7 Huangshan North 10:46 10:49 02h 33min
G1902 8 Jixi North 11:03 11:05 02h 50min
G1902 9 Jingxian 11:25 11:27 03h 12min
G1902 10 Tongling North 11:44 11:46 03h 31min
G1902 11 Wuweixian 11:58 12:00 03h 45min
G1902 12 Hefei South 12:30 12:36 04h 17min
G1902 13 Huainan South 13:15 13:18 05h 02min
G1902 14 Shouxian 13:27 13:29 05h 14min
G1902 15 Fuyang West 13:58 14:01 05h 45min
G1902 16 Bozhou South 14:27 14:29 06h 14min
G1902 17 Lumiao 14:40 14:42 06h 27min
G1902 18 Shangqiu 14:59 15:06 06h 46min
G1902 19 Lankao South 15:31 15:37 07h 18min
G1902 20 Zhengzhou East 16:09 16:12 07h 56min
G1902 21 Luoyang Longmen 16:48 16:50 08h 35min
G1902 22 Sanmenxia South 17:21 17:23 09h 08min
G1902 23 Xian North 18:14 18:24 10h 01min
G1902 24 Yangling South 18:52 18:54 10h 39min
G1902 25 Baoji South 19:19 19:21 11h 06min
G1902 26 Tianshui South 20:09 20:14 11h 56min
G1902 27 Qinan 20:29 20:31 12h 16min
G1902 28 Dingxi North 21:10 21:12 12h 57min
G1902 29 Lanzhou West 21:42 -- 13h 29min