Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1900 Train Route and Timetable

G1900 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Yiwu Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1900 1 Xian North -- 07:26 0min
G1900 2 Sanmenxia South 08:15 08:17 49min
G1900 3 Luoyang Longmen 08:50 08:52 01h 24min
G1900 4 Zhengzhou East 09:29 09:32 02h 03min
G1900 5 Kaifeng North 09:52 09:54 02h 26min
G1900 6 Shangqiu 10:28 10:30 03h 02min
G1900 7 Fuyang West 11:16 11:18 03h 50min
G1900 8 Fengtai South 11:42 11:44 04h 16min
G1900 9 Hefei South 12:31 12:34 05h 05min
G1900 10 Wuhu 13:11 13:13 05h 45min
G1900 11 Wanzhi South 13:32 13:34 06h 06min
G1900 12 Xuancheng 13:47 13:49 06h 21min
G1900 13 Hangzhou East 14:40 14:55 07h 14min
G1900 14 Yiwu 15:28 -- 08h 02min