Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G190 Train Route and Timetable

G190 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G190 1 Cangnan -- 10:14 0min
G190 2 Pingyang 10:24 10:26 10min
G190 3 Ruian 10:35 10:37 21min
G190 4 Wenzhou South 10:50 10:56 36min
G190 5 Qingtian 11:15 11:17 01h 01min
G190 6 Lishui Zhejiang 11:36 11:38 01h 22min
G190 7 Jinyun West 11:51 11:53 01h 37min
G190 8 Yongkang South 12:04 12:06 01h 50min
G190 9 Wuyi North 12:17 12:19 02h 03min
G190 10 Jinhua South 12:30 12:32 02h 16min
G190 11 Yiwu 12:51 12:53 02h 37min
G190 12 Zhuji 13:07 13:12 02h 53min
G190 13 Hangzhou East 13:37 13:41 03h 23min
G190 14 Huzhou 14:02 14:04 03h 48min
G190 15 Yixing 14:21 14:23 04h 07min
G190 16 Lishui Nanjing 14:44 14:46 04h 30min
G190 17 Jurong West 14:56 14:58 04h 42min
G190 18 Nanjing South 15:10 15:16 04h 56min
G190 19 Dingyuan 15:46 15:48 05h 32min
G190 20 Bengbu South 16:04 16:06 05h 50min
G190 21 Xuzhou East 16:44 16:51 06h 30min
G190 22 Tengzhou East 17:16 17:25 07h 02min
G190 23 Jinan West 18:10 18:12 07h 56min
G190 24 Dezhou East 18:36 18:38 08h 22min
G190 25 Cangzhou West 19:04 19:06 08h 50min
G190 26 Beijing South 19:57 -- 09h 43min