Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G190 Train Route and Timetable

G190 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G190 1 Cangnan -- 10:14 0min
G190 2 Pingyang 10:24 10:26 10min
G190 3 Ruian 10:35 10:37 21min
G190 4 Wenzhou South 10:50 10:55 36min
G190 5 Qingtian 11:14 11:16 01h 0min
G190 6 Lishui Zhejiang 11:35 11:37 01h 21min
G190 7 Jinyun West 11:50 11:52 01h 36min
G190 8 Yongkang South 12:03 12:05 01h 49min
G190 9 Wuyi North 12:16 12:18 02h 02min
G190 10 Jinhua South 12:29 12:31 02h 15min
G190 11 Zhuji 12:59 13:01 02h 45min
G190 12 Hangzhou East 13:25 13:29 03h 11min
G190 13 Deqing 13:42 13:44 03h 28min
G190 14 Huzhou 13:57 13:59 03h 43min
G190 15 Liyang 14:22 14:24 04h 08min
G190 16 Lishui Nanjing 14:40 14:45 04h 26min
G190 17 Jurong West 14:55 14:57 04h 41min
G190 18 Nanjing South 15:10 15:16 04h 56min
G190 19 Chuzhou 15:34 15:36 05h 20min
G190 20 Bengbu South 16:04 16:06 05h 50min
G190 21 Xuzhou East 16:44 16:51 06h 30min
G190 22 Tengzhou East 17:18 17:25 07h 04min
G190 23 Jinan West 18:10 18:12 07h 56min
G190 24 Dezhou East 18:36 18:38 08h 22min
G190 25 Cangzhou West 19:04 19:06 08h 50min
G190 26 Beijing South 19:58 -- 09h 44min