Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1898 Train Route and Timetable

G1898 is a high speed train running from Yiwu Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1898 1 Yiwu -- 15:52 0min
G1898 2 Zhuji 16:06 16:08 14min
G1898 3 Hangzhou East 16:32 16:34 40min
G1898 4 Huzhou 16:55 16:57 01h 03min
G1898 5 Nanjing South 17:47 17:52 01h 55min
G1898 6 Bengbu South 18:33 18:39 02h 41min
G1898 7 Suzhou East 19:01 19:03 03h 09min
G1898 8 Xuzhou East 19:22 19:26 03h 30min
G1898 9 Shangqiu 20:10 20:14 04h 18min
G1898 10 Zhengzhou East 21:05 21:09 05h 13min
G1898 11 Zhengzhou West 21:25 21:27 05h 33min
G1898 12 Luoyang Longmen 21:52 21:54 06h 0min
G1898 13 Xian North 23:10 -- 07h 18min