Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1895 Train Route and Timetable

G1895 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1895 1 Wenzhou South -- 08:22 0min
G1895 2 Yueqing 08:37 08:39 15min
G1895 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 09:10 09:12 48min
G1895 4 Ninghai 09:41 09:44 01h 19min
G1895 5 Ningbo 10:16 10:18 01h 54min
G1895 6 Yuyao North 10:37 10:39 02h 15min
G1895 7 Shaoxing North 10:57 10:59 02h 35min
G1895 8 Hangzhou East 11:17 11:19 02h 55min
G1895 9 Huzhou 11:40 11:42 03h 18min
G1895 10 Guangde South 12:02 12:04 03h 40min
G1895 11 Xuancheng 12:23 12:25 04h 01min
G1895 12 Wuhu 12:52 12:54 04h 30min
G1895 13 Chaohu East 13:16 13:18 04h 54min
G1895 14 Hefei South 13:40 13:48 05h 18min
G1895 15 Huainan South 14:27 14:29 06h 05min
G1895 16 Fuyang West 15:02 15:06 06h 40min
G1895 17 Bozhou South 15:32 15:34 07h 10min
G1895 18 Shangqiu 15:58 16:00 07h 36min
G1895 19 Zhengzhou East 16:54 16:57 08h 32min
G1895 20 Huashan North 18:22 18:24 10h 0min
G1895 21 Xian North 18:52 -- 10h 30min