Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1894 Train Route and Timetable

G1894 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1894 1 Wenzhou South -- 08:20 0min
G1894 2 Yueqing 08:35 08:37 15min
G1894 3 09:08 09:10 48min
G1894 4 Ninghai 09:39 09:41 01h 19min
G1894 5 Ningbo 10:11 10:15 01h 51min
G1894 6 Yuyao North 10:35 10:37 02h 15min
G1894 7 Hangzhou East 11:12 11:19 02h 52min
G1894 8 Huzhou 11:40 11:42 03h 20min
G1894 9 12:08 12:10 03h 48min
G1894 10 Xuancheng 12:23 12:25 04h 03min
G1894 11 Wuhu 12:52 12:54 04h 32min
G1894 12 Chaohu East 13:16 13:18 04h 56min
G1894 13 Hefei South 13:40 13:45 05h 20min
G1894 14 Huainan South 14:24 14:26 06h 04min
G1894 15 Fuyang West 15:00 15:04 06h 40min
G1894 16 Bozhou South 15:31 15:33 07h 11min
G1894 17 Shangqiu 15:57 15:59 07h 37min
G1894 18 Lankao South 16:22 16:24 08h 02min
G1894 19 Zhengzhou East 16:57 17:05 08h 37min
G1894 20 Luoyang Longmen 17:41 17:43 09h 21min
G1894 21 Huashan North 18:40 18:47 10h 20min
G1894 22 Xian North 19:15 -- 10h 55min