Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1894 Train Route and Timetable

G1894 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1894 1 Wenzhou South -- 08:20 0min
G1894 2 Yueqing 08:35 08:37 15min
G1894 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 09:08 09:10 48min
G1894 4 Ninghai 09:39 09:41 01h 19min
G1894 5 Ningbo 10:11 10:16 01h 51min
G1894 6 Yuyao North 10:35 10:37 02h 15min
G1894 7 Hangzhou South 11:05 11:07 02h 45min
G1894 8 Hangzhou East 11:17 11:19 02h 57min
G1894 9 Huzhou 11:40 11:42 03h 20min
G1894 10 Guangde South 12:02 12:04 03h 42min
G1894 11 12:15 12:17 03h 55min
G1894 12 Xuancheng 12:30 12:32 04h 10min
G1894 13 Wuhu 12:59 13:01 04h 39min
G1894 14 Hefei South 13:40 13:48 05h 20min
G1894 15 Huainan South 14:27 14:29 06h 07min
G1894 16 Fuyang West 15:02 15:06 06h 42min
G1894 17 Bozhou South 15:32 15:34 07h 12min
G1894 18 Shangqiu 15:58 16:03 07h 38min
G1894 19 Zhengzhou East 16:53 16:57 08h 33min
G1894 20 Huashan North 18:22 18:24 10h 02min
G1894 21 Xian North 18:56 -- 10h 36min