Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1893 Train Route and Timetable

G1893 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1893 1 Xian North -- 08:42 0min
G1893 2 Huashan North 09:10 09:12 28min
G1893 3 Mianchi South 09:51 09:56 01h 09min
G1893 4 Zhengzhou East 10:48 10:55 02h 06min
G1893 5 Minquan North 11:33 11:36 02h 51min
G1893 6 Shangqiu 11:52 11:58 03h 10min
G1893 7 Taihe East 12:36 12:38 03h 54min
G1893 8 Fuyang West 12:51 12:54 04h 09min
G1893 9 Huainan South 13:27 13:29 04h 45min
G1893 10 Hefei South 14:07 14:12 05h 25min
G1893 11 Wuhu 14:49 14:51 06h 07min
G1893 12 Xuancheng 15:19 15:21 06h 37min
G1893 13 Guangde South 15:40 15:42 06h 58min
G1893 14 Anji 15:51 15:56 07h 09min
G1893 15 Hangzhou East 16:28 16:37 07h 46min
G1893 16 Shaoxing North 16:56 16:58 08h 14min
G1893 17 Yuyao North 17:16 17:18 08h 34min
G1893 18 Ningbo 17:38 17:44 08h 56min
G1893 19 Sanmenxian 18:23 18:25 09h 41min
G1893 20 18:44 18:46 10h 02min
G1893 21 Yueqing 19:17 19:19 10h 35min
G1893 22 Wenzhou South 19:35 -- 10h 53min