Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1893 Train Route and Timetable

G1893 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1893 1 Xian North -- 08:45 0min
G1893 2 Huashan North 09:13 09:19 28min
G1893 3 Luoyang Longmen 10:11 10:13 01h 26min
G1893 4 Zhengzhou East 10:51 10:59 02h 06min
G1893 5 Lankao South 11:30 11:32 02h 45min
G1893 6 Shangqiu 11:56 11:58 03h 11min
G1893 7 Taihe East 12:36 12:38 03h 51min
G1893 8 Fuyang West 12:51 12:54 04h 06min
G1893 9 Huainan South 13:27 13:29 04h 42min
G1893 10 Hefei South 14:07 14:12 05h 22min
G1893 11 Chaohu East 14:33 14:35 05h 48min
G1893 12 Wuhu 14:56 14:58 06h 11min
G1893 13 Xuancheng 15:26 15:28 06h 41min
G1893 14 Guangde South 15:47 15:49 07h 02min
G1893 15 Anji 15:58 15:59 07h 13min
G1893 16 Hangzhou East 16:31 16:37 07h 46min
G1893 17 Shaoxing North 16:56 16:58 08h 11min
G1893 18 Yuyao North 17:16 17:18 08h 31min
G1893 19 Ningbo 17:38 17:44 08h 53min
G1893 20 Sanmenxian 18:23 18:25 09h 38min
G1893 21 Taizhou Zhejiang 18:44 18:46 09h 59min
G1893 22 Yandangshan 19:04 19:06 10h 19min
G1893 23 Wenzhou South 19:37 -- 10h 52min