Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1890 Train Route and Timetable

G1890 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1890 1 Hangzhou -- 16:52 0min
G1890 2 Huzhou 17:21 17:23 29min
G1890 3 Yixing 17:41 17:43 49min
G1890 4 Lishui Nanjing 18:05 18:07 01h 13min
G1890 5 Nanjing South 18:24 18:31 01h 32min
G1890 6 Bengbu South 19:13 19:15 02h 21min
G1890 7 Xuzhou East 19:52 19:55 03h 0min
G1890 8 Yongcheng North 20:21 20:23 03h 29min
G1890 9 Shangqiu 20:47 20:50 03h 55min
G1890 10 Minquan North 21:05 21:07 04h 13min
G1890 11 Kaifeng North 21:32 21:34 04h 40min
G1890 12 Zhengzhou East 21:54 -- 05h 02min